Zēni U13 (2005.dz.g.+)

FINĀLPOSMS

1.FINĀLGRUPA

Datums: 2.-3.decembris

Vieta/Kalendārs: Jēkabpils

Nr.p.k. Komanda Treneris 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. Punkti Attiecība Vieta
1. Daugavpils BJSS II A.Logačovs

4


0:4

4


0:4

6


2:2

6


2:2

4


0:4

6


2:2

4


0:4

34 6:22 7.
2. Jēkabpils sporta skola G.Grigalis/R.Obrumans

8


4:0

6


2:2

8


4:0

8


4:0

7


3:1

7


3:1

8


4:0

52 24:4 1.
3. Cēsu PSS/Siguldas VĢ N.Šulte/M.Krams

8


4:0

6


2:2

8


4:0

7


3:1

6


2:2

8


4:0

7


3:1

50 22:6 2.
4. Rīgas VS III J.Janišons

6


2:2

4


0:4

4


0:4

4


0:4

4


0:4

5


1:3

5


1:3

32 4:24 8.
5. Daugavpils BJSS I V.Priščeps

6


2:2

4


0:4

5


1:3

8


4:0

5


1:3

7


3:1

8


4:0

43 15:13 4.
6. Jelgavas novada SC S.Belte

8


4:0

5


1:3

6


2:2

8


4:0

7


3:1

6


2:2

6


2:2

46 18:10 3.
7. Kuldīgas NSS/Skrunda V.ŠvānbergsR.Zariņš/R.Plēsnieks

6


2:2

5


1:3

4


0:4

7


3:1

5


1:3

6


2:2

6


2:2

39 11:17 6.
8. Vecumnieku NDSS V.Švānbergs

8


4:0

4


0:4

5


1:3

7


3:1

4


0:4

6


2:2

6


2:2

40 12:16 5.

2.FINĀLGRUPA

Datums: 2.decembris

Vieta/Kalendārs: Rīga

Nr.p.k. Komanda Treneris 1. 2. 3. 4. 4. Punkti Attiecība Vieta
1. Rīgas VS I M.Vensbergs

7


3:1

4


0:4

5


1:3

5


1:3

21 5:11 12.
2. Rīgas VS II G.Vanags

5


1:3

4


0:4

5


1:3

5


1:3

19 3:13 13.
3. Rīgas VS IV O.Aizporietis

8


4:0

8


4:0

6


2:2

6


2:2

28 12:4 9.
4. Kuldīgas NSS Z.Milzarājs

7


3:1

7


3:1

6


2:2

5


1:3

25 9:7 11.
5. Minusas VS A.Reliņš

7


3:1

7


3:1

6


2:2

7


3:1

27 11:5 10.

3.FINĀLGRUPA

Datums: 2.decembris

Vieta/Kalendārs: Zvejniekciems

Nr.p.k. Komanda Treneris 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Punkti Attiecība Vieta
1. Zvejniekciema vsk./Ādažu BJSS Dz.Dulpiņa/G.Lācis

8


4:0

6


2:2

8


4:0

6


2:2

28 12:4 14.
2. Viļakas novada BJSS E.Veļķers/L.Careva

4


0:4

5


1:3

5


1:3

5


1:3

19 3:13 18.
3. Talsu NSS/Dundaga U.Sila

6


2:2

7


3:1

7


3:1

7


3:1

27 11:5 15.
4. Mārupes SC K.Jansone

4


0:4

7


3:1

5


1:3

7


3:1

23 7:9 16.
5. Sēlijas sporta skola O.Treine

6


2:2

7


3:1

5


1:3

5


1:3

23 7:9 17.

1.GRUPA

Datums: 15.oktobris

Vieta/Kalendārs: Jēkabpils

Nr.p.k. Komanda Treneris 1. 2. 3. 4. Punkti Attiecība Vieta
1. Jēkabpils sporta skola G.Grigalis/R.Obrumans

8


4:0

8


4:0

8


4:0

24 12:0 1.
2. Sēlijas sporta skola O.Treine

4


0:4

5


1:3

5


1:3

14 2:10 4.
3. Minusas VS A.Reliņš

4


0:4

7


3:1

5


1:3

16 4:8 3.
4. Daugavpils BJSS II A.Logačovs

4


0:4

7


3:1

7


3:1

18 6:6 2.

2.GRUPA

Datums: 15.oktobris

Vieta/Kalendārs: Rīga

Nr.p.k. Komanda Treneris 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Punkti Attiecība Vieta
1. Rīgas VS II G.Vanags

5


1:3

8


4:0

7


3:1

4


0:4

24 8:8 3.
2. Rīgas VS III J.Janišons

7


3:1

8


4:0

7


3:1

4


0:4

26 10:6 2.
3. Talsu NSS/Dundaga U.Sila

0


0:4

4


0:4

7


3:1

4


0:4

15 3:13 5.
4. Mārupes SC K.Jansone

5


1:3

5


1:3

5


1:3

5


1:3

20 4:12 4.
5. Cēsu PSS/Siguldas VĢ N.Šulte/M.Krams

8


4:0

8


4:0

8


4:0

7


3:1

31 15:1 1.

3.GRUPA

Datums: 15.oktobris

Vieta/Kalendārs: Valgunde

Nr.p.k. Komanda Treneris 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. Punkti Attiecība Vieta
1. Jelgavas novada SC S.Belte

8


4:0

8


4:0

7


3:1

7


3:1

30 14:2 1.
2. Daugavpils BJSS I V.Priščeps

4


0:4

8


4:0

7


3:1

6


2:2

25 9:7 2.
3. Zvejniekciema vsk./Ādažu BJSS Dz.Dulpiņa/G.Lācis

4


0:4

4


0:4

6


2:2

5


1:3

19 3:13 5.
4. Rīgas VS IV O.Aizporietis

5


1:3

5


1:3

6


2:2

6


2:2

22 6:10 4.
5. Kuldīgas NSS Z.Milzarājs

5


1:3

6


2:2

7


3:1

6


2:2

24 8:8 3.

4.GRUPA

Datums: 15.oktobris

Vieta/Kalendārs: Rīga

Nr.p.k. Komanda Treneris 1. 2. 3. 4. Punkti Attiecība Vieta
1. Rīgas VS I M.Vensbergs

4


0:4

4


0:4

8


4:0

16 4:8 3.
2. Kuldīgas NSS/Skrunda V.ŠvānbergsR.Zariņš/R.Plēsnieks

8


4:0

6


2:2

8


4:0

22 10:2 1.
3. Vecumnieku NDSS V.Švānbergs

8


4:0

6


2:2

8


4:0

22 10:2 2.
4. Viļakas novada BJSS E.Veļķers/L.Careva

4


0:4

4


0:4

4


0:4

12 012 4.