U-14 meitenes finālgrupas

1.LĪGA 2.LĪGA(1.grupa) 2.LĪGA(2.grupa) PĀRSPĒLES FINĀLGRUPAS

 

1.FINĀLGRUPA

Nr.p.k. Komanda Treneris 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Punkti Attiecība Vieta
1. Madonas BJSS J.Sudārs, I.Strode

1


1:2

1


0:2

1


1:2

1


1:2

1


0:2

5 3:10 6.
2. Cēsu PSS J.Kalniņa

2


2:1

1


0:2

1


1:2

1


0:2

1


1:2

6 4:9 5.
3. Rīgas VS I S.Cepurīte

2


2:0

2


2:0

2


2:0

1


1:2

1


1:2

8 8:4 3.
4. Aizkraukles NSS I.Silavs

2


2:1

2


2:1

1


0:2

1


1:2

1


1:2

7 6:8 4.
5. Daugavpils BJSS N.Novikova

2


2:1

2


2:0

2


2:1

2


2:1

2


2:1

10 10:4 1.
6. Liepājas SSS I.Čandere

2


2:0

2


2:1

2


2:1

2


2:1

1


1:2

9 9:5 2.

KALENDĀRS

Datums Komandas

Vieta(Spēļu kalendārs)

05.-06.05

Daugavpils BJSS, Cēsu pilsētas sporta skola, Rīgas VS I, Liepājas SSS, Madonas BJSS, Aizkraukles NSS

Cēsis

 

2.FINĀLGRUPA

Nr.p.k. Komanda Treneris 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. Punkti Attiecība Vieta
1. Tukuma sporta skola A.Bērziņa

2


2:0

2


2:1

1


0:2

2


2:0

1


0:2

8 6:5 8.
2. Preiļu BJSS I.Rumaka

1


0:2

1


0:2

2


2:1

1


1:2

1


0:2

6 3:9 11.
3. Liepājas RSS G.Stiere

1


1:2

2


2:0

2


2:0

2


2:1

1


0:2

8 7:5 9.
4. Rīgas VS II J.Ļeļeva/A. V.Kļaviņš

2


2:0

1


1:2

1


0:2

1


0:2

1


0:2

6 3:8 12.
5. MVS/Jūrmalas sp.sk. A.Sidorova/A.Tihovska

1


0:2

2


2:1

1


1:2

2


2:0

1


1:2

7 6:7 10.
6. Limbažu un Sal.NSS I.Mežgaile

2


2:0

2


2:0

2


2:0

2


2:0

2


2:1

10 10:1 7.

KALENDĀRS

Datums Komandas

Vieta(Spēļu kalendārs)

05.-06.05

Limbažu un Salacgrīvas NSS, Tukuma sporta skola, Rīgas VS II, MVS/Jūrmalas sp.sk., Preiļu BJSS, Liepājas RSS

Tukums

 

3.FINĀLGRUPA

Nr.p.k. Komanda Treneris 1. 2. 3. 4. Punkti Attiecība Vieta
1. Gulbenes novada BJSS Ā.Samsonova

2


2:0

2


2:0

2


2:1

6 6:1 13.
2. Rēzeknes BJSS A.Žogots/O.Žukovs

1


0:2

2


2:0

2


2:0

5 4:2 14.
3. Bauskas BJSS G.Mašinskis

1


0:2

1


0:2

1


0:2

3 0:6 16.
4. Kuldīgas NSS/Skrunda R.Kronlaka

1


1:2

2


2:0

1


0:2

4 3:4 15.

KALENDĀRS

Datums Komandas

Vieta(Spēļu kalendārs)

05.05.

Rēzeknes BJSS, Bauskas BJSS, Gulbenes novada BJSS, Kuldīgas NSS/Skrunda

Gulbene