U-12 zēni finālgrupas

1.GRUPA 2.GRUPA FINĀLGRUPAS

 

1.FINĀLGRUPA

Rīga, RVS zāle 30.maijs-1.jūnijs

REZULTĀTI

Pirmdiena, 30.aprīlis
1.laukums A grupa 2.laukums B grupa
SP.SĀK. KOMANDA KOMANDA SP.SĀK. KOMANDA KOMANDA
11.00 Jelgavas NSC I Rīgas VS II 11.00 Rīgas VS I Daugavpils BJSS 2 
12.00   Daugavpils BJSS I Aizkraukles NSS 12.00 Kuldīgas NSS Talsu NSS/Dundga
13.00   Daugavpils BJSS I Rīgas VS II 13.00 Kuldīgas NSS Daugavpils BJSS 2 
14.00 Jelgavas NSC I Aizkraukles NSS 14.00 Rīgas VS I Talsu NSS/Dundga
15.00 Rīgas VS II Aizkraukles NSS 15.00 Daugavpils BJSS 2  Talsu NSS/Dundga
16.00   Daugavpils BJSS I Jelgavas NSC I 16.00 Kuldīgas NSS Rīgas VS I
Otrdiena, 01.maijs
1.laukums (1.-4.vieta) 2.laukums (5.-8.vieta)
SP.SĀK. KOMANDA KOMANDA SP.SĀK. KOMANDA KOMANDA
1/2 FINĀLI 1/2 FINĀLI
10.00 Daugavpils  BJSS 1 Daugavpils BJSS 2 10.00 RVS (G.V./M.V.)  
11.00 RVS (J.J.) Jelgavas NSC 11.00 Kuldīgas NSS Aizkraukles NSS
SPĒLE PAR 3.VIETU SPĒLE PAR 7.VIETU
12.00 Daugavpils BJSS 1 Jelgavas NSC 12.00 Talsu NSS/Dundaga Aizkraukles NSS
FINĀLS SPĒLE PAR 5.VIETU
13.00 Daugavpils BJSS 2 RVS (J.J.) 13.00 RVS (G.V./M.V.) Kuldīgas NSS


2.FINĀLGRUPA

Zvejniekciems, Atpūtas iela 1, 30.majs-1.jūnijs

REZULTĀTI

Pirmdiena, 30.aprīlis
1.laukums A grupa 2.laukums B grupa
SP.SĀK. KOMANDA KOMANDA SP.SĀK. KOMANDA KOMANDA
12.00 Minusas VS Jelgavas NSC II      
13.00 Cēsu PSS/Siguldas VĢ Viļakas NBJSS      
14.00 Cēsu PSS/Siguldas VĢ Jelgavas NSC II      
15.00 Minusas VS Viļakas NBJSS 15.00 Jēkabpils sp.sk. Zvejniekciema vsk./Ādažu BJSS
16.00 Jelgavas NSC II Viļakas NBJSS 16.00 Mārupes SC Jēkabpils sp.sk.
17.00 Cēsu PSS/Siguldas VĢ Minusas VS 17.00 Zvejniekciema vsk./Ādažu BJSS Mārupes SC
Otrdiena, 01.maijs
1.laukums (9.-13.vieta) 2.laukums (14.-16.vieta)
SP.SĀK. KOMANDA KOMANDA SP.SĀK. KOMANDA KOMANDA
1/2 FINĀLI 1/2 FINĀLI
10.00 Cēsu PSS/ Siguldas VĢ Zvejniekciema vsk. 10.00 Jelgavas NSC II  Mārupes SC     
11.00 Jēkabpils SS Minusas VS 11.00 Viļakas novada BJSS Mārupes SC  
SPĒLE PAR 13.VIETU 12.00 Jelgavas NSC II Viļakas novada BJSS
12.00 Minusas VS Zvejniekciema vsk.  
SPĒLE PAR 9.VIETU
13.00 Cēsu PSS/ Siguldas VĢ Jēkabpils sp.sk.